DC Geyer Gieboldehausen

WILLKOMMEN BEIM

DC GEYER GIEBOLDEHAUSEN

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von
Jungfer Druckerei und Verlag GmbH
Gutenbergstraße 3 • 37412 Herzberg am Harz • Telefon: 05521 8510

Unsere Spielstätte

Gasthaus “ Zum weißen Roß“
Marktstr. 40 • 37434 Gieboldehausen
Telefon: 05528 778

TEAM - A

  • Frank Lindner
    Frank Lindner

    Team Captain

  • Bernd Dröse
    Bernd Dröse
  • Michel Sommer
    Michel Sommer
  • Patrick Mai
    Patrick Mai

TEAM - B

  • Marc Thomas
    Marc Thomas

    Team Captain

  • Jens Eyrich
    Jens Eyrich
  • Eduard Schmidt
    Eduard Schmidt
  • Andreas Schmidt
    Andreas Schmidt
  • Marcel Thomas
    Marcel Thomas

TEAM - C

  • Roland Beuershausen
    Roland Beuershausen

    Team Captain

  • Hartmut Eyrich
    Hartmut Eyrich

    Eychi

  • Michael Engelhardt
    Michael Engelhardt
  • Matthias Macke
    Matthias Macke
  • Miroslaw Pajak
    Miroslaw Pajak

TEAM - D

  • Torsten Ellrott
    Torsten Ellrott

    Team Captain

  • Lucas Rentsch
    Lucas Rentsch
  • Rene Hartmann
    Rene Hartmann
  • Klaus-Dieter Hann
    Klaus-Dieter Hann
  • Hans-Jürgen Peter
    Hans-Jürgen Peter
  • Dennis Trost
    Dennis Trost
  • Thomas Ellrott
    Thomas Ellrott
  • Christian Weber
    Christian Weber
  • Uwe Janke
    Uwe Janke
  • Helmut Holzborn
    Helmut Holzborn

    Hacko

Unsere Erfolge

Jahre
GEWONNENE MEISTERSCHAFTEN
VIZEMEISTER

Team A 1. Platz Bezirksklasse 1 – 32:4

Team B 3. Platz Kreisliga 1 – 20:16

A-Team 6. Platz Bezirksliga – 17:19 Punkte
B-Team 1. Platz Kreisliga – 25:7 Punkte

A-Team Meister Verbandsliga Ost – 30:2 Punkte
B-Team 5. Platz Bezirksklasse 1 – 14:22 Punkte
C-Team 7. Platz Kreisliga 2 – 14:22 Punkte
NDV 8er Teamcup Viertelfinale

A-Team 3.Platz Verbandliga Ost – 22:14 Punkte
B-Team 8.Platz Bezirkklasse 1 – 11:25 Punkte
C-Team 9.Platz Kreisliga 2 – 7:29 Punkte
NDV 8er Teamcup Viertelfinale

A-Team Meister Bezirksoberliga – 27:3 Punkte
B-Team 2.Platz Kreisliga 1 – 25:5 Punkte
2. Platz NDV Vierer Team Cup

Meister Bezirksliga 1 – 28:8 Punkte
2. Platz NDV Vierer Team Cup

3.Platz Bezirksliga 1 – 21:13 Punkte

4. Platz Bezirksliga 1 – 18:14 Punkte

9. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 13:23 Punkte

8. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 12:24 Punkte

2. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 31:5 Punkte

4. Platz Bezirksoberliga – 20:12 Punkte

Meister Beziksliga 1 – 36:0 Punkte

Meister Bezirksklasse 2 – 32:2 Punkte

2. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 31:5 Punkte

Meister Bezirksklasse 2 – 30:2 Punkte

3. Platz Bezirksklasse 2 – 14:10 Punkte

2. Platz Kreisliga 3 – 26:6 Punkte

Der Vorstand

  • Helmut Holzborn
    Helmut Holzborn

    2. Vorsitzender

  • Mike Biermann
    Mike Biermann

    Schriftführer

  • Hans-J. Peter
    Hans-J. Peter

    Medien und Pressewart